Quick Links: [Current Fixtures]

Statistics for 2026

Batting

NameAppsInnsDisRunsAvgHSCatchesStmpgs100s50s
Simon Evans18181774443.761069016
John Ball19161435425.2952201
Dylan Yatigammana664236591360011
William Ball1110722532.14118431
John Megone98820325.3853502
Michael Price33115015084202
Will Fryer65514228.454101
Fergus Neve65313745.6752201
Himalaya Choudhary33311839.3392101
Janaka Yatigammana11108104132711
Manish Harikrishnan231989850101
Alex Egan111929292001
Sam Brichieri-Colombi54268344940
Chris Megone1297679.572810
Lorne Milne 3336722.3354201
Chris Egan44464162622
Adam Richards111565656001
Connor McAllister11146464600
Henry Francis11043-4310
Rafe Garrett2224321.54200
Karim Pal4444210.52610
Hari Krishnan33342142000
Neal Thathapudi1175428.42184
Nico Lethbridge33336122020
Armaan Farooqui22232162300
Ian Cains11132323200
Joe Husband11130303000
Charlie Fryer7522914.51710
Matthew Robinson6432791520
Theo Lewis33127271600
Edward Ball22222112200
Oliver Fryer21121212100
SimonF Evans876203.331010
Otis St Peters 11020-2000
Hugo Lees322199.51900
David Freedman544194.75910
Archie Gadeke11119191900
Makkunda Sharma4221891810
Hiteshwa Sharma11017-1710
Doug Russell33115151110
Rafe Studholme532157.51010
Prajwal ??11114141400
Fouzi Farooqui2221471410
Jack Bristowe11114141410
Peter Beck22013-1120
Alistair Mathieson22113131100
Justin Abel544133.25810
Callum McCarthy2221261110
Andrew Wilson986111.83400
Jasper Brewer11110101000
Rufus Gray11177700
Ben Young31166620
Matt Vincent31155510
Miles Aho1104-400
Stephen Matthews114242400
Adam Goulder 11144400
Issac Gavaghan11133300
Chris Warwick1103-310
Clive Mackintosh22122200
Ollie Himells11122200
Arthur Studholme11122210
Christopher Kennard1110-000
Paul Lack2110-000
Rohan Khanna2000-000
Joe Husband +2 1110-000
Matt Siddle1000-000
Paul Richards1000-000
T. Parkin St peters 1000-000
James Gunner 1000-00

Bowling

NameAppsOversMdnsWktsRunsAvgBest5 Wkts3 Wkts
John Ball1972.422836312.964 for 26
Simon Evans1886.4131835019.446 for 3411
William Ball1173.2111625415.886 for 212
Makkunda Sharma425.201011111.14 for 462
John Megone94469171193 for 101
Charlie Fryer7425918820.893 for 71
Stephen Matthews1139.40823028.753 for 351
Fergus Neve61948526.53 for 62
Doug Russell32286447.332 for 6
Ben Young322467011.673 for 231
Andrew Wilson915.4068614.332 for 3
Sam Brichieri-Colombi528967913.172 for 10
Peter Beck210044912.252 for 24
Justin Abel524249724.252 for 14
Manish Harikrishnan272333113 for 331
Hugo Lees315138929.673 for 381
Chris Egan44032173 for 211
Matt Vincent314039130.332 for 23
Rohan Khanna28037324.332 for 25
Miles Aho1803196.333 for 191
Issac Gavaghan16.3232173 for 211
Prajwal ??1703268.673 for 261
Will Fryer6353313645.331 for 20
Himalaya Choudhary34.40234172 for 10
Armaan Farooqui29126130.51 for 27
Callum McCarthy212322914.51 for 9
Christopher Kennard1612115.52 for 11
Michael Price310126733.52 for 39
Jack Bristowe17123517.52 for 35
Fouzi Farooqui261234171 for 5
Joe Husband130122221 for 22
Alistair Mathieson2140191911 for 33
Neal Thathapudi1160151511 for 22
James Gunner 130129291 for 29
T. Parkin St peters 140134341 for 34
Karim Pal42.20120201 for 6
Rafe Studholme5130171711 for 29
Connor McAllister14.10145451 for 45
Theo Lewis380166661 for 43
Adam Goulder 171127271 for 27
Matt Siddle170026-0 for 0
Oliver Fryer22202-0 for 0
Archie Gadeke170050-0 for 0
Rafe Garrett240044-0 for 0
Dylan Yatigammana640027-0 for 0
Chris Warwick14.51022-0 for 22
Paul Lack270076-0 for 0
Henry Francis160029-0 for 0
Lorne Milne 350018-0 for 0
Nico Lethbridge38.50073-0 for 15